rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 01 – Apr 07

Apr 01 Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Keller High School Keller 6:30 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field Apr 02 Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Southlake Southlake 5:00 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field Apr 02 Boys Varsity Baseball at Keller High School Keller 7:00 pm | Keller High School Apr 02 Girls Varsity Softball vs.

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 25 – Mar 31

Mar 25 Boys Freshman Baseball at Keller Timber Creek Keller Timber Creek 6:30 pm | Keller Timber Creek HS Mar 26 Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Fossil Ridge High School Fossil Ridge 5:00 pm | Keller Fossil Ridge High School Mar 26 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Keller Timber Creek Keller Timber Creek 5:00 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 18 – Mar 24

Mar 18 Girls JV Silver Soccer at Timber Creek High School Timber Creek 4:30 pm | Keller Timber Creek HS Mar 18 Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Southlake Carroll High School Southlake Carroll 6:30 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field Mar 19 Boys JV Silver Soccer at Byron Nelson Bobcats Byron Nelson Bobcats 4:30 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 11 – Mar 17

Mar 11 Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Timber Creek High School Timber Creek 5:00 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field Mar 11 Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Keller Central Keller Central 6:30 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field Mar 11 Girls Varsity Softball vs. Timber Creek High School Timber Creek 7:00 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 04 – Mar 10

Mar 04 Boys Varsity Track vs. Denton ISD Middle School City Meet 5:00 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field Mar 05 Boys JV Silver Soccer vs. Keller Indians Keller Indians 4:30 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field Mar 05 Girls JV Silver Soccer at Keller High School Keller 4:30 pm | Keller High School Mar

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 25 – Mar 03

Feb 25 Boys Varsity Track vs. Denton ISD Middle School Meet 5:00 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field Feb 26 Girls JV Silver Soccer at Braswell High School Braswell 4:00 pm | Braswell HS Feb 26 Boys JV Silver Soccer vs. Carroll Dragons Carroll Dragons 4:30 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field Feb 26 Girls

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 18 – Feb 24

Feb 19 Boys JV Silver Soccer at Fossil Ridge Panthers Fossil Ridge Panthers 4:30 pm | Keller Fossil Ridge High School Feb 19 Girls JV Silver Soccer vs. Fossil Ridge High School Fossil Ridge 4:30 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field Feb 19 Boys JV Black Soccer at Fossil Ridge Panthers Fossil Ridge Panthers 6:00

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 11 – Feb 17

Feb 11 Girls Varsity Basketball at Flower Mound Marcus Flower Mound Marcus 6:30 pm | Denton High Feb 12 Boys Freshman Basketball at Southlake Southlake 4:30 pm | Southlake Carroll High School Feb 12 Boys JV Silver Soccer vs. Byron Nelson Bobcats Byron Nelson Bobcats 4:30 pm | Guyer High Stadium Feb 12 Girls JV

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 04 – Feb 10

Feb 04 Boys Varsity Baseball at Forney High School Forney 5:00 pm | Forney High School Feb 05 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Fossil Ridge High School Fossil Ridge 4:30 pm | Guyer High Stadium Feb 05 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Fossil Ridge High School Fossil Ridge 4:30 pm | Guyer High Stadium Feb

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 28 – Feb 03

Jan 28 Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Hebron High School Hebron 5:00 pm | Hebron High School Jan 28 Girls Varsity Softball at Hebron High School Hebron 7:00 pm | Hebron High School Jan 29 Girls JV Silver Soccer vs. Highland Park Highland Park 4:00 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field Jan 29 Girls Junior