play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 02 – Mar 08

Mar 03 Boys JV Silver Soccer at Keller Indians Keller Indians 4:30 pm | Keller High School Mar 03 Girls JV Silver Soccer vs. Keller High School Keller 4:30 pm | Guyer High Stadium Mar 03 Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Colleyville Heritage High School Colleyville Heritage 5:00 pm | Colleyville Heritage High Mar 03

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 24 – Mar 01

Feb 24 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Rowlett High School Rowlett 5:00 pm | Guyer High Stadium Feb 24 Boys Varsity Baseball at Rowlett High School Rowlett 5:00 pm | Rowlett High School Feb 25 Boys JV Silver Soccer at Carroll Dragons Carroll Dragons 4:30 pm | Dragon Stadium Feb 25 Girls JV Silver Soccer

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 17 – Feb 23

Feb 17 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Lake Dallas High School Lake Dallas 6:00 pm | Lake Dallas High School Feb 17 Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Lake Dallas High School Lake Dallas 6:00 pm | Guyer High Stadium Feb 18 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Southlake Southlake 4:30 pm | Guyer High Stadium Feb 18 Boys

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 18 – Nov 24

Nov 19 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Lakeview Centennial High School Lakeview Centennial 4:30 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field Nov 19 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Lakeview Centennial High School Lakeview Centennial 6:00 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field Nov 19 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Lakeview Centennial High School Lakeview Centennial 7:30 pm | Guyer

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 11 – Nov 17

Nov 12 Boys Varsity Basketball at Centennial/Highland Park Centennial/Highland Park 5:00 pm | Frisco Centennial High School Nov 12 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Centennial/Highland Park Centennial/Highland Park 5:00 pm | Frisco Centennial High School Nov 12 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. North Crowley High School North Crowley 6:00 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 04 – Nov 10

Nov 05 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Guyer Scrimmage Guyer Scrimmage TBA | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field Nov 05 Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Guyer Scrimmage Guyer Scrimmage TBA | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field Nov 05 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Guyer Scrimmage Guyer Scrimmage TBA | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field Nov 05 Boys Junior Varsity Tennis

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 28 – Nov 03

Oct 29 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Southlake Southlake 5:30 pm | Southlake Carroll High School Oct 29 Girls Freshmen – Black Volleyball at Southlake Southlake 5:30 pm | Southlake Carroll High School Oct 29 Girls Freshmen – Silver Volleyball at Southlake Southlake 6:30 pm | Southlake Carroll High School Oct 29 Girls Varsity Volleyball

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 21 – Oct 27

Oct 22 Girls Freshmen – Black Volleyball vs. Central High School Central 5:30 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field Oct 22 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Keller Central Keller Central 5:30 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field Oct 22 Girls Freshmen – Silver Volleyball vs. Central High School Central 6:30 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 14 – Oct 20

Oct 15 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Coppell High School Coppell 4:30 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field Oct 15 Girls Freshmen – Black Volleyball at Fossil Ridge High School Fossil Ridge 5:30 pm | Keller Fossil Ridge High School Oct 15 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Fossil Ridge High School Fossil Ridge 5:30 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 07 – Oct 13

Oct 08 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Fossil Ridge High School Fossil Ridge 4:30 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field Oct 08 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Byron Nelson High School Byron Nelson 5:30 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field Oct 08 Girls Freshmen – Silver Volleyball vs. Byron Nelson High School Byron Nelson 6:30 pm