Wildcats News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 02 – Mar 08


Mar
03

Boys JV Silver Soccer at Keller Indians

Keller Indians
4:30 pm | Keller High School

Mar
03

Girls JV Silver Soccer vs. Keller High School

Keller
4:30 pm | Guyer High Stadium

Mar
03

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Colleyville Heritage High School

Colleyville Heritage
5:00 pm | Colleyville Heritage High

Mar
03

Boys JV Black Soccer at Keller Indians

Keller Indians
6:00 pm | Keller High School

Mar
03

Girls JV Black Soccer vs. Keller High School

Keller
6:00 pm | Guyer High Stadium

Mar
03

Girls Varsity Softball at Colleyville Heritage High School

Colleyville Heritage
7:00 pm | Colleyville Heritage High

Mar
03

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Keller High School

Keller
7:30 pm | Guyer High Stadium

Mar
03

Boys Varsity Soccer at Keller Indians

Keller Indians
7:30 pm | Keller High School

Mar
05

Boys Varsity Track at

The Colony Invitational
TBA | The Colony High School

Mar
05

Girls Varsity Softball at Turf Wars Tournament

Turf Wars Tournament
9:00 am | Eaton High School

Mar
05

Girls Varsity Softball at Turf Wars Tournament

Turf Wars Tournament
1:00 pm | Eaton High School

Mar
05

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Wylie

Wylie
1:00 pm | Guyer High Stadium

Mar
05

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Highland Park

Highland Park
3:30 pm | Coppell High School

Mar
05

Boys Freshman Baseball at Denton High

Denton High
4:15 pm | Denton HS

Mar
05

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Coppell High School

Coppell
5:45 pm | Coppell High School

Mar
05

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. El Paso Eastlake

El Paso Eastlake
7:00 pm | Guyer High Stadium

Mar
06

Boys Freshman Baseball at Eaton

Eaton
9:30 am | Denton HS

Mar
06

Girls Varsity Softball at Turf Wars Tournament

Turf Wars Tournament
11:00 am | Southlake Carroll High School

Mar
06

Boys Freshman Baseball at Northwest High School

Northwest
11:45 am | Denton HS

Mar
06

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Cy Fair Bridgeland

Cy Fair Bridgeland
1:00 pm | Guyer High Stadium

Mar
06

Girls Varsity Softball at Turf Wars Tournament

Turf Wars Tournament
1:00 pm | Southlake Carroll High School

Mar
06

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Coppell High School

Coppell
2:30 pm | Coppell High School

Mar
06

Boys JV Silver Soccer vs. Eaton Eagles

Eaton Eagles
4:30 pm | Guyer High Stadium

Mar
06

Girls JV Silver Soccer at Keller High School

Keller
4:30 pm | Keller High School

Mar
06

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Plano West

Plano West
4:45 pm | Coppell High School

Mar
06

Boys JV Black Soccer vs. Eaton Eagles

Eaton Eagles
6:00 pm | Guyer High Stadium

Mar
06

Girls JV Black Soccer at Eaton

Eaton
6:00 pm | Eaton High School

Mar
06

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Aledo High School

Aledo
7:00 pm | Guyer High Stadium

Mar
06

Girls Varsity Soccer at Eaton

Eaton
7:30 pm | Eaton High School

Mar
06

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Eaton Eagles

Eaton Eagles
7:30 pm | Guyer High Stadium

Mar
07

Boys Freshman Baseball at Braswell High School

Braswell
9:30 am | Braswell HS

Mar
07

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Frenship High School

Frenship
10:00 am | Guyer High Stadium

Mar
07

Girls Varsity Softball at Turf Wars Tournament

Turf Wars Tournament
11:00 am | Byron Nelson High School

Mar
07

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Highland Park

Highland Park
1:15 pm | Coppell High School

Mar
07

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Wakeland

Wakeland
3:00 pm | Guyer High Stadium

Mar
07

Girls Varsity Softball at Turf Wars Tournament

Turf Wars Tournament
5:00 pm | Byron Nelson High School