Wildcats News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 24 – Mar 01


Feb
24

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Rowlett High School

Rowlett
5:00 pm | Guyer High Stadium

Feb
24

Boys Varsity Baseball at Rowlett High School

Rowlett
5:00 pm | Rowlett High School

Feb
25

Boys JV Silver Soccer at Carroll Dragons

Carroll Dragons
4:30 pm | Dragon Stadium

Feb
25

Girls JV Silver Soccer vs. Southlake Carroll

Southlake Carroll
4:30 pm | Guyer High Stadium

Feb
25

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Plano West

Plano West
5:00 pm | Plano West

Feb
25

Girls JV Black Soccer vs. Southlake Carroll

Southlake Carroll
6:00 pm | Guyer High Stadium

Feb
25

Boys JV Black Soccer at Carroll Dragons

Carroll Dragons
6:00 pm | Dragon Stadium

Feb
25

Girls Varsity Softball at Plano West

Plano West
7:00 pm | Plano West

Feb
25

Boys Varsity Soccer at Carroll Dragons

Carroll Dragons
7:00 pm | Dragon Stadium

Feb
25

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Southlake Carroll High School

Southlake Carroll
7:30 pm | Guyer High Stadium

Feb
27

Girls Varsity Softball at Allen Tournament

Allen Tournament
3:00 pm  

Feb
27

Boys Varsity Baseball at Arlington Martin

Arlington Martin
4:00 pm | Frisco HS

Feb
27

Boys Freshman Baseball at Byron Nelson High School

Byron Nelson
4:45 pm | Keller Central HS

Feb
27

Boys Varsity Baseball at Frisco High School

Frisco
6:30 pm | Frisco HS

Feb
27

Boys Freshman Baseball at Eaton

Eaton
7:00 pm | Keller Central HS

Feb
27

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Keller Timber Creek

Keller Timber Creek
7:00 pm | Guyer High Stadium

Feb
28

Girls Varsity Softball at Allen Tournament

Allen Tournament
11:00 am  

Feb
28

Boys Varsity Baseball at Arlington High School

Arlington
11:00 am | Lewisville High School

Feb
28

Girls Varsity Softball at Allen Tournament

Allen Tournament
1:00 pm  

Feb
28

Boys Freshman Baseball at Keller Central

Keller Central
2:30 pm | Keller Central HS

Feb
28

Boys Varsity Baseball at Lake Highlands High School

Lake Highlands
4:00 pm | Lewisville High School

Feb
28

Boys JV Silver Soccer vs. Timber Creek Falcons

Timber Creek Falcons
4:30 pm | Guyer High Stadium

Feb
28

Girls JV Silver Soccer at Timber Creek High School

Timber Creek
4:30 pm | Keller Timber Creek HS

Feb
28

Boys JV Black Soccer vs. Timber Creek Falcons

Timber Creek Falcons
6:00 pm | Guyer High Stadium

Feb
28

Girls JV Black Soccer at Timber Creek High School

Timber Creek
6:00 pm | Keller Timber Creek HS

Feb
28

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Southlake Carroll

Southlake Carroll
7:00 pm | Guyer High Stadium

Feb
28

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Timber Creek Falcons

Timber Creek Falcons
7:30 pm | Guyer High Stadium

Feb
28

Girls Varsity Soccer at Timber Creek High School

Timber Creek
7:30 pm | Keller Timber Creek HS

Feb
29

Boys Varsity Track at

Coppell Cowboy Invitational
TBA | Coppell High School

Feb
29

Boys Freshman Baseball at Southlake

Southlake
8:30 am | Keller Central HS

Feb
29

Boys Varsity Baseball at Arlington Lamar

Arlington Lamar
12:30 pm | Hebron High School

Feb
29

Girls Varsity Softball at Allen Tournament

Allen Tournament
1:00 pm  

Feb
29

Boys Varsity Baseball at Hebron High School

Hebron
3:00 pm | Hebron High School

Feb
29

Girls Varsity Softball at Allen Tournament

Allen Tournament
5:00 pm  

Feb
29

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Eaton

Eaton
5:30 pm | Guyer High Stadium

Feb
29

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Keller High School

Keller
7:45 pm | Guyer High Stadium