Wildcats News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 25 – Mar 03


Feb
25

Boys Varsity Track vs.

Denton ISD Middle School Meet
5:00 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field

Feb
26

Girls JV Silver Soccer at Braswell High School

Braswell
4:00 pm | Braswell HS

Feb
26

Boys JV Silver Soccer vs. Carroll Dragons

Carroll Dragons
4:30 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field

Feb
26

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Lake Dallas High School

Lake Dallas
5:00 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field

Feb
26

Boys JV Black Soccer vs. Carroll Dragons

Carroll Dragons
6:00 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field

Feb
26

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Lake Dallas High School

Lake Dallas
7:00 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field

Feb
26

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Carroll Dragons

Carroll Dragons
7:30 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field

Feb
26

Girls Varsity Soccer at Southlake Carroll High School

Southlake Carroll
7:30 pm | Southlake Carroll High School

Feb
28

Girls Varsity Softball at Tba

TBA
TBA | Byron Nelson High School

Feb
28

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Lake Highlands High School

Lake Highlands
11:00 am | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field

Feb
28

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. El Paso East Lake

El Paso East Lake
1:30 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field

Feb
28

Boys Freshman Baseball at Mckinney North High School

McKinney North
2:00 pm | Lake Dallas High School

Feb
28

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Denton Braswell

Denton Braswell
4:00 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field

Feb
28

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Braswell High School

Braswell
7:00 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field

Mar
01

Girls Varsity Softball at Tba

TBA
TBA | Eaton High School

Mar
01

Boys Freshman Baseball at Eaton

Eaton
9:00 am | Lake Dallas High School

Mar
01

Boys Freshman Baseball at Saginaw High School

Saginaw
11:30 am | Lake Dallas High School

Mar
01

Boys Varsity Baseball at Lake Highlands High School

Lake Highlands
1:30 pm | Flower Mound High School

Mar
01

Boys JV Silver Soccer at Timber Creek Falcons

Timber Creek Falcons
4:30 pm | Keller Timber Creek HS

Mar
01

Girls JV Silver Soccer vs. Timber Creek High School

Timber Creek
4:30 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field

Mar
01

Boys Varsity Track at

Northwest Invitational
5:00 pm | Texan Stadium

Mar
01

Boys JV Black Soccer at Timber Creek Falcons

Timber Creek Falcons
6:00 pm | Keller Timber Creek HS

Mar
01

Boys Varsity Baseball at Flower Mound High School

Flower Mound
7:00 pm | Flower Mound High School

Mar
01

Boys Varsity Soccer at Timber Creek Falcons

Timber Creek Falcons
7:00 pm | Keller Timber Creek HS

Mar
01

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Timber Creek High School

Timber Creek
7:30 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field

Mar
02

Girls Varsity Softball at Tba

TBA
TBA | Southlake Carroll High School

Mar
02

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Aledo High School

Aledo
10:00 am | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field

Mar
02

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Aledo High School

Aledo
12:30 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field

Mar
02

Boys Freshman Baseball at Little Elm High School

Little Elm
3:00 pm | Lake Dallas High School

Mar
02

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Wakeland

Wakeland
3:00 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field

Mar
02

Boys Freshman Baseball at Lake Dallas High School

Lake Dallas
5:30 pm | Lake Dallas High School