crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 21 – Oct 27

Oct 22 Girls Freshmen – Black Volleyball vs. Central High School Central 5:30 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field Oct 22 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Keller Central Keller Central 5:30 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field Oct 22 Girls Freshmen – Silver Volleyball vs. Central High School Central 6:30 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 14 – Oct 20

Oct 15 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Coppell High School Coppell 4:30 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field Oct 15 Girls Freshmen – Black Volleyball at Fossil Ridge High School Fossil Ridge 5:30 pm | Keller Fossil Ridge High School Oct 15 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Fossil Ridge High School Fossil Ridge 5:30 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 07 – Oct 13

Oct 08 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Fossil Ridge High School Fossil Ridge 4:30 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field Oct 08 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Byron Nelson High School Byron Nelson 5:30 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field Oct 08 Girls Freshmen – Silver Volleyball vs. Byron Nelson High School Byron Nelson 6:30 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06

Oct 01 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Eaton Eaton 5:30 am | Eaton High School Oct 01 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Eaton Eaton 6:30 am | Eaton High School Oct 01 Boys Varsity Tennis at Byron Nelson High School Byron Nelson 4:30 pm | Byron Nelson High School Oct 01 Girls Freshmen – Black Volleyball

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 23 – Sep 29

Sep 24 Boys Varsity Tennis at Eaton 4:30 pm | Eaton High School Sep 24 Girls Freshmen – Black Volleyball at Keller High School Keller 5:30 pm | Keller High School Sep 24 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Keller High School Keller 5:30 pm | Keller High School Sep 24 Girls Freshmen – Silver Volleyball

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 16 – Sep 22

Sep 17 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Keller High 4:30 pm | Guyer High School Baseball Field Sep 17 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Timber Creek High School Timber Creek 5:30 pm | Keller Timber Creek HS Sep 17 Girls Freshmen – Black Volleyball at Timber Creek High School Timber Creek 5:30 pm | Keller Timber

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 09 – Sep 15

Sep 10 Boys Varsity Tennis at Keller Timber Creek 4:30 pm | Keller Timber Creek HS Sep 10 Girls Freshmen – Black Volleyball at Flower Mound High School Flower Mound 5:30 pm | Flower Mound High School Sep 10 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Flower Mound High School Flower Mound 5:30 pm | Flower Mound

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 02 – Sep 08

Sep 03 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Southlake 4:30 am | Guyer High School Baseball Field Sep 03 Girls Freshmen – Black Volleyball vs. Mckinney High School McKinney 5:00 pm | Guyer High School Baseball Field Sep 03 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Mckinney High School McKinney 5:00 pm | Guyer High School Baseball Field Sep

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 26 – Sep 01

Aug 27 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Keller Central 4:30 pm | Guyer High School Baseball Field Aug 27 Girls Freshmen – Black Volleyball vs. Argyle High School Argyle 5:00 pm | Guyer High School Baseball Field Aug 27 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Argyle High School Argyle 5:00 pm | Guyer High School Baseball Field

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 19 – Aug 25

Aug 19 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Braswell High School Braswell 4:30 pm | Guyer High School Baseball Field Aug 23 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Tbd TBD 8:00 am   Aug 23 Boys Junior Varsity Black Football at Euless Trinity Euless Trinity 5:00 pm | Pennington Field Aug 23 Boys Freshman Black Football at Euless Trinity