crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 18 – Nov 24

Nov 19 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Lakeview Centennial High School Lakeview Centennial 4:30 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field Nov 19 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Lakeview Centennial High School Lakeview Centennial 6:00 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field Nov 19 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Lakeview Centennial High School Lakeview Centennial 7:30 pm | Guyer

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 11 – Nov 17

Nov 12 Boys Varsity Basketball at Centennial/Highland Park Centennial/Highland Park 5:00 pm | Frisco Centennial High School Nov 12 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Centennial/Highland Park Centennial/Highland Park 5:00 pm | Frisco Centennial High School Nov 12 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. North Crowley High School North Crowley 6:00 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 04 – Nov 10

Nov 05 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Guyer Scrimmage Guyer Scrimmage TBA | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field Nov 05 Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Guyer Scrimmage Guyer Scrimmage TBA | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field Nov 05 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Guyer Scrimmage Guyer Scrimmage TBA | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field Nov 05 Boys Junior Varsity Tennis

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 28 – Nov 03

Oct 29 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Southlake Southlake 5:30 pm | Southlake Carroll High School Oct 29 Girls Freshmen – Black Volleyball at Southlake Southlake 5:30 pm | Southlake Carroll High School Oct 29 Girls Freshmen – Silver Volleyball at Southlake Southlake 6:30 pm | Southlake Carroll High School Oct 29 Girls Varsity Volleyball

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 21 – Oct 27

Oct 22 Girls Freshmen – Black Volleyball vs. Central High School Central 5:30 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field Oct 22 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Keller Central Keller Central 5:30 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field Oct 22 Girls Freshmen – Silver Volleyball vs. Central High School Central 6:30 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 14 – Oct 20

Oct 15 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Coppell High School Coppell 4:30 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field Oct 15 Girls Freshmen – Black Volleyball at Fossil Ridge High School Fossil Ridge 5:30 pm | Keller Fossil Ridge High School Oct 15 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Fossil Ridge High School Fossil Ridge 5:30 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 07 – Oct 13

Oct 08 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Fossil Ridge High School Fossil Ridge 4:30 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field Oct 08 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Byron Nelson High School Byron Nelson 5:30 pm | Guyer Wildcat Softball Field Oct 08 Girls Freshmen – Silver Volleyball vs. Byron Nelson High School Byron Nelson 6:30 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06

Oct 01 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Eaton Eaton 5:30 am | Eaton High School Oct 01 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Eaton Eaton 6:30 am | Eaton High School Oct 01 Boys Varsity Tennis at Byron Nelson High School Byron Nelson 4:30 pm | Byron Nelson High School Oct 01 Girls Freshmen – Black Volleyball

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 23 – Sep 29

Sep 24 Boys Varsity Tennis at Eaton 4:30 pm | Eaton High School Sep 24 Girls Freshmen – Black Volleyball at Keller High School Keller 5:30 pm | Keller High School Sep 24 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Keller High School Keller 5:30 pm | Keller High School Sep 24 Girls Freshmen – Silver Volleyball

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 16 – Sep 22

Sep 17 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Keller High 4:30 pm | Guyer High School Baseball Field Sep 17 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Timber Creek High School Timber Creek 5:30 pm | Keller Timber Creek HS Sep 17 Girls Freshmen – Black Volleyball at Timber Creek High School Timber Creek 5:30 pm | Keller Timber